Bóng Đá Confessions · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Stan Moody beats Gary Wilson 5-4 in the Snooker 900 final: a win for the format, not for the hierarchy2026-10-08 14:01
The Martian Lands Again: Duong Quoc Hoang and a Third Straight Roobet Reyes Cup Wildcard2026-10-06 12:36
O'Sullivan and the withdrawal signal: The 2-5 loss to Jiang Jun at the Shenzhen Open is not what you think2026-09-29 09:10
Mixed Doubles in Ho Chi Minh City 2026: The 32-Spot Sell-Out in 30 Minutes Is the Biggest Signal2026-09-27 03:24
O'Sullivan loses 4-3 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: the gap after the 1382026-10-20 17:30
Causier Claims Fourth English Open Crown: The 14-Point Gap and the Robert Hall Problem2026-10-20 03:29
The Hidden Question Behind India's 3-0 Win at Asian Games 2026: Three Generations, One Gap
England Under-21 National Cup: Both Defending Champions Seeded Second as a Two-Day Round Robin Decides Everything
Kompany Doubtful for Arsenal: What Bayern Lose When the Head Coach Is Not on the Touchline
NCAA's First Top 16 of the Season: Nebraska at No. 1 and the Logic the Records Never Show
V.League 2026/26: Nine Layers of Analysis Behind the Title Race2026-10-09 05:45
Vietnam 4-2 Pakistan at the 2026 ASEAN Cup: A Structurally Broken First Half, Rescued by the Bench2026-10-04 00:24
Insufficient information to generate article2026-09-12 17:17
Doan Van Hau, Indonesia and the runaway double-decker bus2026-09-22 06:58
Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Strongest Lineup and the Data Questions Still Unanswered2026-10-02 19:52
V.League and the Data Void: An Applause With No One to Receive It2026-09-16 07:15
Where No One Looks: The Data Void in Vietnamese Youth Football2026-10-10 20:45
Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say2026-10-05 23:27
Three Identical Matches: U23 Vietnam Reach the Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals and the Crack Is Not in the Attack2026-09-23 06:29
V.League: When Vietnamese Football Lives on One Man's Money and Sells Its Talent Empty-Handed2026-09-24 09:13
The Journey from Defeat to Victory: SHB Da Nang and the Lesson of Resilience2026-09-05 00:39
Olaha Manh Duc: Vietnam's attack gains a focal point, but the midfield pays the bill2026-10-21 21:01
ASEAN Cup 2026: Vietnam Lost Because of Its System, Not Because It Lacked Players2026-10-10 06:31
Vietnam 0-1 Thailand at Half-Time: A 10th-Minute Goal Exposes the Structural Fault Lines of a Rebuilt Lineup2026-09-30 03:58
Vietnam Before Malaysia: A Cracked Spine, Two Days of Rest and an Open Starting Spot2026-10-04 13:01
Bia Saigon - Pressure and Joy: The Vietnam National Team's Journey to ASEAN Cup 2026 Victory2026-09-05 13:50
The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton2026-09-15 00:05
Williams Minh Hoang confident ahead of Thailand clash: 'Family friend' Harry Kane once advised me about my Vietnamese home2026-09-28 07:45
Nam Dinh vs Ninh Binh, V.League 1 Round 3: Three Names Struck Off the Team Sheet and the Gap Between Two Lines2026-10-10 16:52
Minute 60 and the Space Behind the Midfield: The Geometry of Collapse2026-10-01 13:52
When the Lights Went Out at My Dinh: Vietnamese Football and the Generational Transition That Cannot Be Postponed2026-10-16 17:44
A Foreign Slot for a Naturalized No.9: Vietnam's 2026 Question, Read from the V.LeagueRound 14 of the 2026 V.League, Gò Đậu stadium, 71st minute. A striker rises...
Vietnam's Attack: Four Names Scoring and One Gap Nobody Has FilledNine o'clock on a Sunday night, I sat down in a small flat in London and...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: Fifteen Titles and a Continental Curve That Has Not ClosedThe final whistle went with the light already fading. 1-2, in favour of Thai...
Vietnam U23 and Thailand in Pleiku: $100,000, Two Days of Training, and a GamblePleiku in November, rain usually arriving late in the afternoon, the provinci...
Table Tennis· List
- 1England Under-21 National Cup: Both Defending Champions Seeded Second as a Two-Day Round Robin Decides Everything
- 2ETTU and EUSA Re-Sign in Ljubljana: When European Table Tennis Chooses to Patch the Gap at the Base
- 3ETTU and EUSA: The Unsigned Agreement and European Table Tennis's 19–23 Age Gap
- 4A Scouting Dossier With Only One Line: Insufficient Data
- 5Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Empty Dossier: When the Data Runs Out Before the Talent Does
- 6Four Players, One Medal: The Map of European Women's Table Tennis Redrawn in Ljubljana
- 7Korean Youth Table Tennis: Reading Spin Before Reading Age
- 8Deep Analysis of Table Tennis: When Input Data Is Empty and the Consequences in Sports Analysis Workflows
- 9Samara, 37, and 24 European Medals: A Résumé Cannot Measure Form
- 10When the Data Comes Back Empty: The Discipline of Not Fabricating in Sports Analysis
A Filipino Promoter in Las Vegas: Death in a Robbery and the Buried $382,928 Labor Judgment Under the 'Mogul' HeadlineMartial Arts
Elmwood Park Police Officer KOs Opponent 13cm Taller at BKFC 95: When Forgotten Data Tells a Different StoryMartial Arts
Muay Thai opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: a 63.5 kg ceiling and a sub-45 kg gapMartial Arts
Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Weight-Class Architecture and the Athlete Pipeline QuestionMartial Arts
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the 0-6 Final: A World Silver Medal Cannot Hide a Weight-Class CrossroadsMartial Arts
NCAA's First Top 16 of the Season: Nebraska at No. 1 and the Logic the Records Never Show2026-10-21 15:54
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: The Ticket Is Booked, the Pool Is Not2026-10-20 07:16
Halkbank before the 2026-2027 season: ambition announced, roster unnamed2026-10-16 03:16
Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: End-of-Set Execution and the Ceiling Against China2026-10-11 19:47
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Middle Block Is a Map of Mechanism2026-10-10 15:12
Seven Kill Blocks Couldn't Save Bahrain: Why a 3-0 Win Wasn't Enough at the Asian Championship2026-10-10 08:20
Balance Beats a Star: Arizona State and the Tactical Lesson from the Stanford Sweep2026-10-10 05:47
2026 Volleyball Club World Championship: Four Continents, Eight Slots and the Real Gap2026-10-10 04:33
Decoding Volleyball: When a Formally Complete Analysis Is Empty of Data2026-10-10 03:03
Suhl Wins the 2026 German Women's Volleyball Supercup: Three Two-Point Sets and Dresden's Five Unconverted Set Points2026-10-09 05:10
EuroLeague Locks In 13 Shareholders for 10 Years and Puts 8 Long-Term Licences on Sale Ahead of NBA Europe 2027
Curry Cleared for Lakers Opener, but Golden State Is Missing Three Starters
Nine-Section Transfer Report, Zero Facts: The Flaw Sits in the Extraction Stage
Victor Wembanyama, the White Rabbit and the Data Void on Opening Night
Raynaud's Knee and the Invisible Gap Behind Sabonis
Maxime Raynaud, a Lateral Hit to the Right Knee, and the Data Gap in a Preseason Injury Report
Curry Cleared for Lakers Opener, but Golden State Is Missing Three Starters
BC Roma Strengthens Governance with Colangelo and D'Antoni Aiming for EuroCup Glory
434 Million Dollars and One Achilles Tendon: Where the Philadelphia 76ers Curse Lives in the Data
Clippers $30M Fine: Why Ballmer Should Accept Rather Than Fight the NBA
EuroLeague Locks In 13 Shareholders for 10 Years and Puts 8 Long-Term Licences on Sale Ahead of NBA Europe 2027
A Vanishing Passport, a Lost Anchor: How Administrative Failure Collapsed China's Tactical System
Boulter beats Sakatsume 6-3, 6-1 at the Japan Open: 12 break points saved and a 92% figure that needs verifying
Boulter beats Sakatsume at the Japan Open: twelve of thirteen break points and what the 6-3, 6-1 scoreline hides
Eala's 34th win in Ningbo: seven straight games, 12 winners and a serve-data blind spot
Four Vietnamese Slots in Seoul: Two Earned, Two Allocated
Kerber wins the Luxembourg Ladies Tennis Masters for a second straight year: the title of an invitational
The “tennis” file with no tennis player: a mislabel and the template trap in sports analysis
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
17-Year-Old Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke (Long Course) at a Prefecture-Level Meet
Treyvn Krauss: The Contract of Uncounted Laps
Imaizumi Sets World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record: 26.75 Seconds and What the Data Does Not Say
Decoding Shoulder Injuries in Vietnamese Swimmers: The Mechanism Runs Deeper Than the Medal
When the Jersey Is No Longer Pride: A View from a Vietnamese Insider in the Heart of Chinese Sports Training
Fyers American Gambits Top the Table After 2026 Global Chess League Opening Day: Sindarov Beats Anand, Maurizzi Delivers Decisive Blow
The $400,000 Chess Game and the Race of a Generation Hidden Behind the Saint Louis Lights
The Theory Tax: Why Club Chess Avoids 2.c4 and What IM Valeri Lilov Sells Them
Breaking 2716 at 15: Yagiz Kaan Erdogmus and the Chess Fever Awaiting Turkey
Global Chess League 2026: Firouzja Beats Carlsen in 49 Moves, and the Clock Was the Real Arbiter
The Scotch Opening: From Kasparov's 2026 Weapon to Mikhalchishin's Antidote, and the Data Gap Behind It
The 9...a5 Move and the Data Gap in an Opening Product
25 Years of ChessBase and Karsten Müller: When the Endgame Becomes an Ecosystem
Najdorf Opens a Generational Door: When Opening Theory Never Stops Flowing
When the Track Runs Out of Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis Sheet2026-10-21 22:11
The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork2026-09-16 06:48
F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table2026-10-04 17:35
George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50
66 Points, an Unnamed VSC and the Horner–Ferrari Silence at the F1 Season's End2026-09-30 01:20
An Empty Report Is Not Nothing: A Verdict on Speculative Sports Journalism2026-09-10 07:36
Danielsson and the Austin Wild Card: When a Single Test Session Carries an Entire Commercial Story2026-09-18 02:11
Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-04 01:07
From Baku to Sepang: When a compressed calendar turns the driver's body into an open medical file2026-09-29 01:15
F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan2026-09-05 12:43
Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown2026-10-16 11:32
Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza2026-09-04 23:53
F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine2026-10-09 15:04
Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack2026-10-07 05:07
McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 20272026-10-13 23:18
F1 Silly Season: Don’t Let Market Noise Hide the Quiet Data2026-09-06 22:10
When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam2026-09-06 16:05
When the Numbers Are Torn Apart: Lessons from the Counter-Attacks of Modern Football2026-09-05 04:33
Piastri and the 'Bigger Question' at Monza: When New Regulations Reshape a Driver's Destiny2026-09-04 07:56
After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over?2026-09-07 01:52
Lightning McQueen's Monza Debut: F1's Family-First Strategy and the Commercial Calculus Behind the Disney Deal to 20282026-09-04 05:23
Bahrain Grand Prix in Sepang: When the 22-Race Contract Decides the F1 Calendar2026-10-01 14:32
Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal2026-09-04 13:06
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
1The F1 2026 Transfer Window Filter: Money, Contracts and Agent Moves2026-10-11 22:56
2F1 2026: The Race Is Decided Before the Engine Fires2026-10-09 19:55
3McLaren and Two Tenths Per Lap: When a Claim Outruns the Measurement2026-10-05 12:47
4A 66-Point Gap and a 0.8-Second Pole: Russell's Mercedes Equation2026-10-01 08:43
5George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50
Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common Golf: TGL's First Trade and the Empty-Data Problem2026-10-21 03:38
Ball in the Bunker: A Data Analysis of Three Tricky Lies and What Instruction Leaves Out2026-10-21 03:13
Brian Rolapp from the NFL to the PGA Tour: a $100 billion bet and a reform without a safety net2026-10-20 06:05
The Winter Pulse of the Golf Course and the Signal Behind a 25% Markdown2026-10-16 09:16
Scott and Thomas Close In at the Baycurrent Classic: How a Single 65 Disrupts Every Prediction Model2026-10-11 15:45
The Final Swing: From Empty Fairways to Olympic Dreams – The Absurd Journey of Vietnamese Golf
Charlie Woods' 71: A Signal or Just an Echo from the Past?
Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common Golf: TGL's First Trade and the Empty-Data Problem
Ryder Cup 2027: America Rewrites the Rules, and 3,000 Points Becomes the Only Ticket
Lawrence Leads Omega European Masters Halfway, Chasing Seve's Legacy
Walker Cup 2026: Lahinch – The '11th Man' for Team GB&I?
Sofia 2026 and the Architecture of a Snooker Championship Without Prize Money2026-09-16 06:32
Causier Claims Fourth English Open Crown: The 14-Point Gap and the Robert Hall Problem2026-10-20 03:29
O'Sullivan loses 4-3 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: the gap after the 1382026-10-20 17:30
Vietnamese Billiards: Excavating the Sediment Beneath the Spotlight2026-10-07 19:55
Q Tour Europe's Sofia Event: 109 Players, One Goal Toward the WST2026-09-08 17:43
The Martian Lands Again: Duong Quoc Hoang and a Third Straight Roobet Reyes Cup Wildcard2026-10-06 12:36
O'Sullivan and the withdrawal signal: The 2-5 loss to Jiang Jun at the Shenzhen Open is not what you think2026-09-29 09:10
International Championship Qualifiers: Crowley Blows 4-1 Lead in a Decider, Gao Yang Edges Brown on the Final Black2026-09-18 21:17
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, 5 Mentors and an Unsolved Equation2026-10-03 13:58
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226





