Bóng Đá Confessions · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
V.League 2026/26: Nine Layers of Analysis Behind the Title Race V.League 2026/26: Nine Layers of Analysis Behind the Title Race2026-10-09 05:45 Vietnam 4-2 Pakistan at the 2026 ASEAN Cup: A Structurally Broken First Half, Rescued by the Bench Vietnam 4-2 Pakistan at the 2026 ASEAN Cup: A Structurally Broken First Half, Rescued by the Bench2026-10-04 00:24 Insufficient information to generate article Insufficient information to generate article2026-09-12 17:17 Doan Van Hau, Indonesia and the runaway double-decker bus Doan Van Hau, Indonesia and the runaway double-decker bus2026-09-22 06:58 Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Strongest Lineup and the Data Questions Still Unanswered Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Strongest Lineup and the Data Questions Still Unanswered2026-10-02 19:52 V.League and the Data Void: An Applause With No One to Receive It V.League and the Data Void: An Applause With No One to Receive It2026-09-16 07:15 Where No One Looks: The Data Void in Vietnamese Youth Football Where No One Looks: The Data Void in Vietnamese Youth Football2026-10-10 20:45 Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say2026-10-05 23:27 Three Identical Matches: U23 Vietnam Reach the Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals and the Crack Is Not in the Attack Three Identical Matches: U23 Vietnam Reach the Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals and the Crack Is Not in the Attack2026-09-23 06:29 V.League: When Vietnamese Football Lives on One Man's Money and Sells Its Talent Empty-Handed V.League: When Vietnamese Football Lives on One Man's Money and Sells Its Talent Empty-Handed2026-09-24 09:13 The Journey from Defeat to Victory: SHB Da Nang and the Lesson of Resilience The Journey from Defeat to Victory: SHB Da Nang and the Lesson of Resilience2026-09-05 00:39 Olaha Manh Duc: Vietnam's attack gains a focal point, but the midfield pays the bill Olaha Manh Duc: Vietnam's attack gains a focal point, but the midfield pays the bill2026-10-21 21:01 ASEAN Cup 2026: Vietnam Lost Because of Its System, Not Because It Lacked Players ASEAN Cup 2026: Vietnam Lost Because of Its System, Not Because It Lacked Players2026-10-10 06:31 Vietnam 0-1 Thailand at Half-Time: A 10th-Minute Goal Exposes the Structural Fault Lines of a Rebuilt Lineup Vietnam 0-1 Thailand at Half-Time: A 10th-Minute Goal Exposes the Structural Fault Lines of a Rebuilt Lineup2026-09-30 03:58 Vietnam Before Malaysia: A Cracked Spine, Two Days of Rest and an Open Starting Spot Vietnam Before Malaysia: A Cracked Spine, Two Days of Rest and an Open Starting Spot2026-10-04 13:01 Bia Saigon - Pressure and Joy: The Vietnam National Team's Journey to ASEAN Cup 2026 Victory Bia Saigon - Pressure and Joy: The Vietnam National Team's Journey to ASEAN Cup 2026 Victory2026-09-05 13:50 The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton2026-09-15 00:05 Williams Minh Hoang confident ahead of Thailand clash: 'Family friend' Harry Kane once advised me about my Vietnamese home Williams Minh Hoang confident ahead of Thailand clash: 'Family friend' Harry Kane once advised me about my Vietnamese home2026-09-28 07:45 Nam Dinh vs Ninh Binh, V.League 1 Round 3: Three Names Struck Off the Team Sheet and the Gap Between Two Lines Nam Dinh vs Ninh Binh, V.League 1 Round 3: Three Names Struck Off the Team Sheet and the Gap Between Two Lines2026-10-10 16:52 Minute 60 and the Space Behind the Midfield: The Geometry of Collapse Minute 60 and the Space Behind the Midfield: The Geometry of Collapse2026-10-01 13:52 When the Lights Went Out at My Dinh: Vietnamese Football and the Generational Transition That Cannot Be Postponed When the Lights Went Out at My Dinh: Vietnamese Football and the Generational Transition That Cannot Be Postponed2026-10-16 17:44
When the Track Runs Out of Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis Sheet When the Track Runs Out of Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis Sheet2026-10-21 22:11 The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork2026-09-16 06:48 F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table2026-10-04 17:35 George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50 66 Points, an Unnamed VSC and the Horner–Ferrari Silence at the F1 Season's End 66 Points, an Unnamed VSC and the Horner–Ferrari Silence at the F1 Season's End2026-09-30 01:20 An Empty Report Is Not Nothing: A Verdict on Speculative Sports Journalism An Empty Report Is Not Nothing: A Verdict on Speculative Sports Journalism2026-09-10 07:36 Danielsson and the Austin Wild Card: When a Single Test Session Carries an Entire Commercial Story Danielsson and the Austin Wild Card: When a Single Test Session Carries an Entire Commercial Story2026-09-18 02:11 Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-04 01:07 From Baku to Sepang: When a compressed calendar turns the driver's body into an open medical file From Baku to Sepang: When a compressed calendar turns the driver's body into an open medical file2026-09-29 01:15 F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan2026-09-05 12:43 Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown2026-10-16 11:32 Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza2026-09-04 23:53 F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine2026-10-09 15:04 Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack2026-10-07 05:07 McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 2027 McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 20272026-10-13 23:18 F1 Silly Season: Don’t Let Market Noise Hide the Quiet Data F1 Silly Season: Don’t Let Market Noise Hide the Quiet Data2026-09-06 22:10 When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam2026-09-06 16:05 When the Numbers Are Torn Apart: Lessons from the Counter-Attacks of Modern Football When the Numbers Are Torn Apart: Lessons from the Counter-Attacks of Modern Football2026-09-05 04:33 Piastri and the 'Bigger Question' at Monza: When New Regulations Reshape a Driver's Destiny Piastri and the 'Bigger Question' at Monza: When New Regulations Reshape a Driver's Destiny2026-09-04 07:56 After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over? After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over?2026-09-07 01:52 Lightning McQueen's Monza Debut: F1's Family-First Strategy and the Commercial Calculus Behind the Disney Deal to 2028 Lightning McQueen's Monza Debut: F1's Family-First Strategy and the Commercial Calculus Behind the Disney Deal to 20282026-09-04 05:23 Bahrain Grand Prix in Sepang: When the 22-Race Contract Decides the F1 Calendar Bahrain Grand Prix in Sepang: When the 22-Race Contract Decides the F1 Calendar2026-10-01 14:32 Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal2026-09-04 13:06
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá