Bóng Đá Confessions · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
A nine-dimension football analysis returns all N/A: When input data is empty, every conclusion is a risk A nine-dimension football analysis returns all N/A: When input data is empty, every conclusion is a risk2026-09-21 06:46 Bac Ninh beat Long An 3-2 in the National Cup: Brenner's hat-trick and the fifteen minutes that mattered Bac Ninh beat Long An 3-2 in the National Cup: Brenner's hat-trick and the fifteen minutes that mattered2026-09-20 11:06 The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton2026-09-15 00:05 The Transition-Ceiling of Vietnamese Football The Transition-Ceiling of Vietnamese Football2026-10-07 00:50 V.League in Midsummer: How Falls Teach Vietnamese Football to Rise Again V.League in Midsummer: How Falls Teach Vietnamese Football to Rise Again2026-10-11 04:24 Vietnam U17 Women 6-0 Palestine: How a Waterlogged Pitch Rewrote the Match Report Vietnam U17 Women 6-0 Palestine: How a Waterlogged Pitch Rewrote the Match Report2026-10-06 02:44 Adou Minh and Williams Minh Hoang: Two Pieces for Vietnam's Three-Center-Back System Adou Minh and Williams Minh Hoang: Two Pieces for Vietnam's Three-Center-Back System2026-09-19 23:30 Le Giang Patrik and the Patience Premium: What a 34-Year-Old Goalkeeper Reveals About Vietnam's Naturalisation Strategy Le Giang Patrik and the Patience Premium: What a 34-Year-Old Goalkeeper Reveals About Vietnam's Naturalisation Strategy2026-09-24 16:38 Cong An Ha Noi vs Lion City Sailors: The Personnel Gamble in the Eye of a Fixture Storm Cong An Ha Noi vs Lion City Sailors: The Personnel Gamble in the Eye of a Fixture Storm2026-10-09 01:24 Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: A Real Result, a Fragile Process, and a Pressure Cycle Just Beginning Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: A Real Result, a Fragile Process, and a Pressure Cycle Just Beginning2026-09-27 18:15 The HAGL Golden Generation: Ten Years Without a Title, and a Transfer Window That Cannot Count Memories The HAGL Golden Generation: Ten Years Without a Title, and a Transfer Window That Cannot Count Memories2026-10-05 16:20 V.League and the Data Silence Zone: What Never Makes It Into the Minutes V.League and the Data Silence Zone: What Never Makes It Into the Minutes2026-10-11 02:26 HAGL and the Hai Phong Storm: When Possession Football Becomes a Self-Defeating Shield in Pleiku HAGL and the Hai Phong Storm: When Possession Football Becomes a Self-Defeating Shield in Pleiku2026-09-13 17:34 The 17th-Place Threshold: How AFC's Reform Redraws Asia's World Cup Map The 17th-Place Threshold: How AFC's Reform Redraws Asia's World Cup Map2026-10-05 12:19 The Real Structure of Vietnamese Football, Seen From a Training Session at Lach Tray The Real Structure of Vietnamese Football, Seen From a Training Session at Lach Tray2026-09-13 01:41 Vietnam U23 and the 27-Shot Equation: When Domination Isn't Enough Against the Philippines U23 Vietnam U23 and the 27-Shot Equation: When Domination Isn't Enough Against the Philippines U232026-09-19 10:27 The V.League Data Gap: A Football Nation Reading Itself on Faith The V.League Data Gap: A Football Nation Reading Itself on Faith2026-09-13 09:30 V.League in the Transfer Window: Money Flows, Agent Fees and the Footnotes Nobody Opens V.League in the Transfer Window: Money Flows, Agent Fees and the Footnotes Nobody Opens2026-09-15 20:40 Vietnam team arrives in Indonesia: 200 km road leg and the fitness puzzle ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 Vietnam team arrives in Indonesia: 200 km road leg and the fitness puzzle ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 20262026-09-23 19:45 Hung Yen FC: Top-3 Ambition and the Tactical Puzzle for the 2026/27 Season Hung Yen FC: Top-3 Ambition and the Tactical Puzzle for the 2026/27 Season2026-09-05 19:10 V.League and the Quiet Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football Buys Its Future With Patience V.League and the Quiet Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football Buys Its Future With Patience2026-10-11 15:16
F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine2026-10-09 15:04 McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 2027 McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 20272026-10-13 23:18 George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50 McLaren and Two Tenths Per Lap: When a Claim Outruns the Measurement McLaren and Two Tenths Per Lap: When a Claim Outruns the Measurement2026-10-05 12:47 Williams and 11 Points from 14 Rounds: How One Winter Stole a Season Williams and 11 Points from 14 Rounds: How One Winter Stole a Season2026-09-18 20:58 Unable to generate article due to missing input data Unable to generate article due to missing input data2026-09-05 13:23 Mercedes still leads F1 2026, but the W17 advantage has expired Mercedes still leads F1 2026, but the W17 advantage has expired2026-10-21 21:26 The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork2026-09-16 06:48 Oscar Piastri: Seeking Answers to a 'Bigger Question' at Monza – Lessons from Adapting to 2026 F1 Regulations Oscar Piastri: Seeking Answers to a 'Bigger Question' at Monza – Lessons from Adapting to 2026 F1 Regulations2026-09-04 17:16 Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza2026-09-04 23:53 Kimi Antonelli beats 18 rivals from 19th: Is the 2026 F1 title fight already over? Kimi Antonelli beats 18 rivals from 19th: Is the 2026 F1 title fight already over?2026-09-07 03:19 Russell painfully admits 'roll of the dice' strategy as Antonelli steals victory at Monza Russell painfully admits 'roll of the dice' strategy as Antonelli steals victory at Monza2026-09-07 04:07 Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal2026-09-04 13:06 The F1 2026 Transfer Window Filter: Money, Contracts and Agent Moves The F1 2026 Transfer Window Filter: Money, Contracts and Agent Moves2026-10-11 22:56 F1 2026: The Race Is Decided Before the Engine Fires F1 2026: The Race Is Decided Before the Engine Fires2026-10-09 19:55 Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack2026-10-07 05:07 When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam2026-09-06 16:05 Vietnamese Football 2026: Aspiration to Reach Continental Heights Vietnamese Football 2026: Aspiration to Reach Continental Heights2026-10-15 05:19 After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over? After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over?2026-09-07 01:52 Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-04 01:07 Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown2026-10-16 11:32 F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan2026-09-05 12:43 F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table2026-10-04 17:35
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá