Bóng Đá Confessions · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Stan Moody beats Gary Wilson 5-4 in the Snooker 900 final: a win for the format, not for the hierarchy2026-10-08 14:01
The Martian Lands Again: Duong Quoc Hoang and a Third Straight Roobet Reyes Cup Wildcard2026-10-06 12:36
O'Sullivan and the withdrawal signal: The 2-5 loss to Jiang Jun at the Shenzhen Open is not what you think2026-09-29 09:10
Mixed Doubles in Ho Chi Minh City 2026: The 32-Spot Sell-Out in 30 Minutes Is the Biggest Signal2026-09-27 03:24
O'Sullivan loses 4-3 to Cheung Ka Wai in Belfast: the gap after the 1382026-10-20 17:30
Causier Claims Fourth English Open Crown: The 14-Point Gap and the Robert Hall Problem2026-10-20 03:29
The Hidden Question Behind India's 3-0 Win at Asian Games 2026: Three Generations, One Gap
England Under-21 National Cup: Both Defending Champions Seeded Second as a Two-Day Round Robin Decides Everything
Kompany Doubtful for Arsenal: What Bayern Lose When the Head Coach Is Not on the Touchline
NCAA's First Top 16 of the Season: Nebraska at No. 1 and the Logic the Records Never Show
A nine-dimension football analysis returns all N/A: When input data is empty, every conclusion is a risk2026-09-21 06:46
Bac Ninh beat Long An 3-2 in the National Cup: Brenner's hat-trick and the fifteen minutes that mattered2026-09-20 11:06
The Blank Columns in Vietnamese Football's Data Skeleton2026-09-15 00:05
The Transition-Ceiling of Vietnamese Football2026-10-07 00:50
V.League in Midsummer: How Falls Teach Vietnamese Football to Rise Again2026-10-11 04:24
Vietnam U17 Women 6-0 Palestine: How a Waterlogged Pitch Rewrote the Match Report2026-10-06 02:44
Adou Minh and Williams Minh Hoang: Two Pieces for Vietnam's Three-Center-Back System2026-09-19 23:30
Le Giang Patrik and the Patience Premium: What a 34-Year-Old Goalkeeper Reveals About Vietnam's Naturalisation Strategy2026-09-24 16:38
Cong An Ha Noi vs Lion City Sailors: The Personnel Gamble in the Eye of a Fixture Storm2026-10-09 01:24
Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: A Real Result, a Fragile Process, and a Pressure Cycle Just Beginning2026-09-27 18:15
The HAGL Golden Generation: Ten Years Without a Title, and a Transfer Window That Cannot Count Memories2026-10-05 16:20
V.League and the Data Silence Zone: What Never Makes It Into the Minutes2026-10-11 02:26
HAGL and the Hai Phong Storm: When Possession Football Becomes a Self-Defeating Shield in Pleiku2026-09-13 17:34
The 17th-Place Threshold: How AFC's Reform Redraws Asia's World Cup Map2026-10-05 12:19
The Real Structure of Vietnamese Football, Seen From a Training Session at Lach Tray2026-09-13 01:41
Vietnam U23 and the 27-Shot Equation: When Domination Isn't Enough Against the Philippines U232026-09-19 10:27
The V.League Data Gap: A Football Nation Reading Itself on Faith2026-09-13 09:30
V.League in the Transfer Window: Money Flows, Agent Fees and the Footnotes Nobody Opens2026-09-15 20:40
Vietnam team arrives in Indonesia: 200 km road leg and the fitness puzzle ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 20262026-09-23 19:45
Hung Yen FC: Top-3 Ambition and the Tactical Puzzle for the 2026/27 Season2026-09-05 19:10
V.League and the Quiet Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football Buys Its Future With Patience2026-10-11 15:16
A Foreign Slot for a Naturalized No.9: Vietnam's 2026 Question, Read from the V.LeagueRound 14 of the 2026 V.League, Gò Đậu stadium, 71st minute. A striker rises...
Vietnam's Attack: Four Names Scoring and One Gap Nobody Has FilledNine o'clock on a Sunday night, I sat down in a small flat in London and...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: Fifteen Titles and a Continental Curve That Has Not ClosedThe final whistle went with the light already fading. 1-2, in favour of Thai...
Vietnam U23 and Thailand in Pleiku: $100,000, Two Days of Training, and a GamblePleiku in November, rain usually arriving late in the afternoon, the provinci...
Table Tennis· Latest
- 1England Under-21 National Cup: Both Defending Champions Seeded Second as a Two-Day Round Robin Decides Everything
- 2ETTU and EUSA Re-Sign in Ljubljana: When European Table Tennis Chooses to Patch the Gap at the Base
- 3ETTU and EUSA: The Unsigned Agreement and European Table Tennis's 19–23 Age Gap
- 4A Scouting Dossier With Only One Line: Insufficient Data
- 5Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Empty Dossier: When the Data Runs Out Before the Talent Does
- 6Four Players, One Medal: The Map of European Women's Table Tennis Redrawn in Ljubljana
- 7Korean Youth Table Tennis: Reading Spin Before Reading Age
- 8Deep Analysis of Table Tennis: When Input Data Is Empty and the Consequences in Sports Analysis Workflows
- 9Samara, 37, and 24 European Medals: A Résumé Cannot Measure Form
- 10When the Data Comes Back Empty: The Discipline of Not Fabricating in Sports Analysis
2026-10-10 05:47Balance Beats a Star: Arizona State and the Tactical Lesson from the Stanford Sweep
2026-09-05 06:50Vietnam Women's Volleyball Squad Crisis at Asiad 20: Reception System Collapses, Only 3 Outside Hitters
2026-09-04 08:02AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026: Japan Kicks Off the Race for the 2028 Olympic Berth
2026-10-17 13:16Bahrain beat Oman 3-0 but still leave Fukuoka as India take the last quarterfinal spot on point ratio
2026-10-18 05:34Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Draw Confirmed - When the 'Rescue' Format Creates a Physiological Endurance Threshold for the Youth Tier
A Filipino Promoter in Las Vegas: Death in a Robbery and the Buried $382,928 Labor Judgment Under the 'Mogul' HeadlineMartial Arts
Elmwood Park Police Officer KOs Opponent 13cm Taller at BKFC 95: When Forgotten Data Tells a Different StoryMartial Arts
Muay Thai opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: a 63.5 kg ceiling and a sub-45 kg gapMartial Arts
Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Weight-Class Architecture and the Athlete Pipeline QuestionMartial Arts
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the 0-6 Final: A World Silver Medal Cannot Hide a Weight-Class CrossroadsMartial Arts
NCAA's First Top 16 of the Season: Nebraska at No. 1 and the Logic the Records Never Show2026-10-21 15:54
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: The Ticket Is Booked, the Pool Is Not2026-10-20 07:16
Halkbank before the 2026-2027 season: ambition announced, roster unnamed2026-10-16 03:16
Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: End-of-Set Execution and the Ceiling Against China2026-10-11 19:47
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: The Middle Block Is a Map of Mechanism2026-10-10 15:12
Seven Kill Blocks Couldn't Save Bahrain: Why a 3-0 Win Wasn't Enough at the Asian Championship2026-10-10 08:20
Balance Beats a Star: Arizona State and the Tactical Lesson from the Stanford Sweep2026-10-10 05:47
2026 Volleyball Club World Championship: Four Continents, Eight Slots and the Real Gap2026-10-10 04:33
Decoding Volleyball: When a Formally Complete Analysis Is Empty of Data2026-10-10 03:03
Suhl Wins the 2026 German Women's Volleyball Supercup: Three Two-Point Sets and Dresden's Five Unconverted Set Points2026-10-09 05:10
EuroLeague Locks In 13 Shareholders for 10 Years and Puts 8 Long-Term Licences on Sale Ahead of NBA Europe 2027
Curry Cleared for Lakers Opener, but Golden State Is Missing Three Starters
Nine-Section Transfer Report, Zero Facts: The Flaw Sits in the Extraction Stage
Victor Wembanyama, the White Rabbit and the Data Void on Opening Night
Raynaud's Knee and the Invisible Gap Behind Sabonis
Maxime Raynaud, a Lateral Hit to the Right Knee, and the Data Gap in a Preseason Injury Report
Malaysian Basketball: Southeast Asian Naturalized Contracts and the Race for Resources
Jalen Duren's $287 Million Clause and the Playmaking Gap Atlanta Hasn't Closed
Barcelona beat Besiktas 95-82: A road win with no scorer reaching 20 points
Turmoil at Žalgiris: Carsen Edwards Arrested for Drunk Driving
Carsen Edwards and the Kaunas Incident: When Zalgiris Must Reread Its Most Important Signing of the Summer
Rui Hachimura and the Clippers: When Risk-Management Data Meets the Efficiency Equation
Boulter beats Sakatsume 6-3, 6-1 at the Japan Open: 12 break points saved and a 92% figure that needs verifying
Boulter beats Sakatsume at the Japan Open: twelve of thirteen break points and what the 6-3, 6-1 scoreline hides
Eala's 34th win in Ningbo: seven straight games, 12 winners and a serve-data blind spot
Four Vietnamese Slots in Seoul: Two Earned, Two Allocated
Kerber wins the Luxembourg Ladies Tennis Masters for a second straight year: the title of an invitational
The “tennis” file with no tennis player: a mislabel and the template trap in sports analysis
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
17-Year-Old Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke (Long Course) at a Prefecture-Level Meet
Treyvn Krauss: The Contract of Uncounted Laps
Imaizumi Sets World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record: 26.75 Seconds and What the Data Does Not Say
Decoding Shoulder Injuries in Vietnamese Swimmers: The Mechanism Runs Deeper Than the Medal
When the Jersey Is No Longer Pride: A View from a Vietnamese Insider in the Heart of Chinese Sports Training
25 Years of ChessBase and Karsten Müller: When the Endgame Becomes an Ecosystem
The 9...a5 Move and the Data Gap in an Opening Product
Analysis No Content: Cannot Create 1830-Word Sports News Article
Breaking 2716 at 15: Yagiz Kaan Erdogmus and the Chess Fever Awaiting Turkey
European Club Cup: When the Title Is Bought by Sponsor Money, Not Built by Development Systems
Global Chess League 2026: Firouzja Beats Carlsen in 49 Moves, and the Clock Was the Real Arbiter
The Scandinavian Defense: When a 'Low-Theory' System Becomes an Asset for Club Players
When Nguyen Xuan Son Fell at Rajamangala: The Unfinished Poem of a Golden Generation
FIDE's President Did Not Change Names: A False Headline, a Kazakh Billionaire and the FRITZ 20 Marketing Package
Fyers American Gambits Top the Table After 2026 Global Chess League Opening Day: Sindarov Beats Anand, Maurizzi Delivers Decisive Blow
The Silent Move: When an Opening Book Is Sold With an Engine's Advertising Copy
The Scotch Opening: From Kasparov's 2026 Weapon to Mikhalchishin's Antidote, and the Data Gap Behind It
F1 2026: The Race Is No Longer Decided by the Strongest Engine2026-10-09 15:04
McLaren admits it cannot fix its car's handling until 20272026-10-13 23:18
George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50
McLaren and Two Tenths Per Lap: When a Claim Outruns the Measurement2026-10-05 12:47
Williams and 11 Points from 14 Rounds: How One Winter Stole a Season2026-09-18 20:58
Unable to generate article due to missing input data2026-09-05 13:23
Mercedes still leads F1 2026, but the W17 advantage has expired2026-10-21 21:26
The Empty Data Frame and the Trap of Filling It With Plausible Guesswork2026-09-16 06:48
Oscar Piastri: Seeking Answers to a 'Bigger Question' at Monza – Lessons from Adapting to 2026 F1 Regulations2026-09-04 17:16
Piastri: McLaren 'quicker on the front straight in Hungary' than at Monza2026-09-04 23:53
Kimi Antonelli beats 18 rivals from 19th: Is the 2026 F1 title fight already over?2026-09-07 03:19
Russell painfully admits 'roll of the dice' strategy as Antonelli steals victory at Monza2026-09-07 04:07
Lightning McQueen at Italian GP: A Non-Racing Car That's a Valuable Commercial Deal2026-09-04 13:06
The F1 2026 Transfer Window Filter: Money, Contracts and Agent Moves2026-10-11 22:56
F1 2026: The Race Is Decided Before the Engine Fires2026-10-09 19:55
Mercedes at Sepang: the first upgrade since Canada and the gap between data and the racetrack2026-10-07 05:07
When Data Goes Silent: The Hard Problem of F1 Analysts in Vietnam2026-09-06 16:05
Vietnamese Football 2026: Aspiration to Reach Continental Heights2026-10-15 05:19
After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over?2026-09-07 01:52
Lewis Hamilton Shares 'Wholesome' Moment with Mother Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-04 01:07
Red Bull locks future: Mekies to 2031 and the 2026 power unit unknown2026-10-16 11:32
F1 Announces Plans for Huge 2027 Season Launch in Milan2026-09-05 12:43
F1 Between Two Rule Cycles: The Value of an Empty Data Table2026-10-04 17:35
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
1The F1 2026 Transfer Window Filter: Money, Contracts and Agent Moves2026-10-11 22:56
2F1 2026: The Race Is Decided Before the Engine Fires2026-10-09 19:55
3McLaren and Two Tenths Per Lap: When a Claim Outruns the Measurement2026-10-05 12:47
4A 66-Point Gap and a 0.8-Second Pole: Russell's Mercedes Equation2026-10-01 08:43
5George Russell Admits Defeat to Kimi Antonelli: Inside the Power Shift at Mercedes2026-09-20 23:50
Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common Golf: TGL's First Trade and the Empty-Data Problem2026-10-21 03:38
Ball in the Bunker: A Data Analysis of Three Tricky Lies and What Instruction Leaves Out2026-10-21 03:13
Brian Rolapp from the NFL to the PGA Tour: a $100 billion bet and a reform without a safety net2026-10-20 06:05
The Winter Pulse of the Golf Course and the Signal Behind a 25% Markdown2026-10-16 09:16
Scott and Thomas Close In at the Baycurrent Classic: How a Single 65 Disrupts Every Prediction Model2026-10-11 15:45
Charlie Woods' 71: A Signal or Just an Echo from the Past?
Inside Professional Golf's Analysis Engine: The Eight Data Layers Behind Every Conclusion
When Golf Analysis Says 'N/A': Why the Lack of Data Doesn't Mean the Lack of Stories
Masters Golf 2026: Emotional Tactics and Patience Decide the Champion
PGA Tour launches Responsible Gaming Education Month with American Gaming Association and Birches Health
When Data Falls Silent: The Line Between Analysis and Speculation in Sports
Causier Claims Fourth English Open Crown: The 14-Point Gap and the Robert Hall Problem2026-10-20 03:29
Sofia 2026 and the Architecture of a Snooker Championship Without Prize Money2026-09-16 06:32
Mixed Doubles in Ho Chi Minh City 2026: The 32-Spot Sell-Out in 30 Minutes Is the Biggest Signal2026-09-27 03:24
Szewczyk Seals a Second World 10-Ball Title in Ho Chi Minh City: A Week Without a Deciding Set2026-09-28 05:14
O'Sullivan Loses to World No. 64 in Shenzhen: The Signal Is in the Withdrawals, Not the 5-2 Scoreline2026-09-29 18:07
Carter Beats Williams 9-6 at the English Open: Six of Seven Frames, and the Limits of a Single Number2026-09-14 19:32
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, 5 Mentors and an Unsolved Equation2026-10-03 13:58
O'Sullivan and the withdrawal signal: The 2-5 loss to Jiang Jun at the Shenzhen Open is not what you think2026-09-29 09:10
Three-Cushion Billiards in Cần Thơ: Why Vietnam's Stars All Fell in One Afternoon2026-10-09 11:23
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226





